goethegym.net

Vertretungsplan
Stundenplan
Monatsplan
Essenanbieter
mehr...

Personen am Goethegymnasium

Lehrer und Personal

Lehrer
Die Lehrerliste ist momentan in Bearbeitung.
Verwaltung
Roth Kerstin Sachbearbeiterin
Mann Simone Sachbearbeiterin
Fuchs Uwe Hausmeister
Luck Ralf Hausmeister

Elternsprecher

Klasse/Kurs Klassenlehrer Klassen-/Kurs-Elternsprecher Stellvertreter
5a Fr. Oppeneiger Fr. Krumow Hr. Rödl
5b Hr. Bartel Fr. Micke Fr. Ebelin
5c Fr. Ziegler Fr. Swart Hr. Dübler
5d Fr. Grünbeck Fr. Hof Hr. Darburger
6a Fr. Thaler Fr. Tunkel Hr. Hoffmann
6b Fr. Griebel Fr. Koch Fr. Denkena
6c Hr. Sonnefeld Fr. Kemmerich
6d Hr. Müller Fr. Hahn Fr. Lachhein
6e Fr. Neumann Fr. Schlöffel Fr. Birnschein
7a Fr. Schwartze Hr. Reichmann Hr. Wiese
7b Fr. Reuther Fr. Koch Fr. Hauer
7c Fr. Bunge Hr. Bär Fr. Rüster
8a Hr. Röderer Fr. Lotze Fr. Gebhardt
8b Hr. Herre Fr. Schönig Fr. Frei-Koch
8c Fr. Isstas Fr. Rödel Fr. Denkena
9a Hr. Merten Fr. Ehrhardt Fr. Siegmund
9b Fr. Carstens Hr. Dietze Fr. Castell
9c Hr. Loll Fr. Romeyke Fr. Göhring
10a Fr. Striebe Hr. Schwabe Fr. Seeber
10b Fr. Thiele Hr. Hildebrandt Fr. Sieler
10c Fr. Ruhl Fr. Gernandt Hr. Kuckelkorn
11a Fr. Zimmermann Hr. Möllmann Hr. Hottenrott
11b Hr. Ortelbach Hr. Weber Fr. Jahns
11c Hr. Do Xuan Fr. Baum Fr. Rosenstengel
11d Fr. Bonsack Fr. Köhler Fr. Hildebrandt
12a Hr. Hochstein Fr. Wenkel Fr. Fenge
12b Hr. Swart Fr. Taege-Heinze Fr. Sommer
12c Fr. Telle-Hiepel Fr. Waesch Fr. Zapfe

Klassensprecher


Schülersprecher Stellvertreter
Elena Alkimos Julius Fürnberg
Klasse/Kurs Klassen-/Kurs-Sprecher Stellvertreter
5a Jasper Schönig Mileen Schweickert
5b Lilith Mattern Gerda Mende
5c Matilda Rehm Henrike Schwinger
5d Pauline Roßbach Merle Malarski
6a Florian Thomas Hanna Tramnitz
6b Simon Oehlberg Elsa Johanns
6c Jannis Koppelmann Stine Fieber
6d
6e Marlena Reinhardt Paula Kraft
7a Joana Grimm Lorenz Scholtissek
7b
7c Mette Bär Kilian Bauer
8a Freya Gebhardt Tabea Geibert
8b Magdalena Kleinjung Leni Kästner
8c Kaja Willmann Pia Berger
9a Annemarie Ehrhardt Johanna Melzer
9b Katharina Martin Magnus Wiedenbeck
9c Niklas Kohl Anna Bergedieck
10a Mariella Kühn Emil Nerlich
10b Ricarda Kuhaupt Friederike Winkler
10c Rosa Niehues Karl Brych
11a Elena Alkimos Indira Sossong
11b Lara-Celine Jahns Konstantin Oppeneiger
11c Janus Scharfenberg Josef Schaarschmidt
11d Paula Rüster Merle Sieglerschmidt
12a Franz Hohmann Linus Weimer
12b Martha Backhaus
12c Mathilda Grether Marius Kleemann